Minneapolis/St Paul, MN
10/1/2017


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 7490 (4091 men, 3399 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:24:05

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
50 Daniel Strike M 47 North Oaks MN 49 / 7490 45 / 4091 1 / 431 2:44:17
3673 James Onigkeit M 49 Rochester MN 69 / 7490 64 / 4091 2 / 431 2:49:12
56 Edward Nordstrom M 46 Eagan MN 118 / 7490 105 / 4091 3 / 431 2:55:57
1631 Declan Curley M 46 Chanhassen MN 141 / 7490 128 / 4091 4 / 431 2:57:42
2163 Kirk Walztoni M 45 Eagan MN 145 / 7490 132 / 4091 5 / 431 2:57:50
226 Fridleifur Fridleifsson M 47 Hafnarfjordur 176 / 7490 160 / 4091 6 / 431 3:00:52
1230 Tom Schumacher M 48 Minneapolis MN 178 / 7490 162 / 4091 7 / 431 3:01:16
1292 Mike Bateman M 46 Bloomington MN 179 / 7490 163 / 4091 8 / 431 3:01:17
2194 William Guettler M 49 St Paul MN 184 / 7490 168 / 4091 9 / 431 3:01:52
3323 Erik Kaitala M 45 Knife River MN 198 / 7490 179 / 4091 10 / 431 3:02:59
1125 Christopher Gerlach M 48 Woodbury MN 210 / 7490 190 / 4091 11 / 431 3:03:37
1737 Eli Salazar M 47 Chicago IL 274 / 7490 249 / 4091 12 / 431 3:07:40
3791 Timothy Ludvigsen M 46 Kasson MN 279 / 7490 254 / 4091 13 / 431 3:07:58
1252 Minsok Pak M 48 Austin TX 313 / 7490 281 / 4091 14 / 431 3:09:52
2404 Bernard Antoine M 48 Edina MN 329 / 7490 294 / 4091 15 / 431 3:10:57
3440 Tony Tripp M 47 Maple Grove MN 349 / 7490 311 / 4091 16 / 431 3:12:05
2736 Byron McKenzie M 49 Middletown RI 395 / 7490 347 / 4091 17 / 431 3:14:26
2889 Mark Johnson M 46 Minneapolis MN 396 / 7490 348 / 4091 18 / 431 3:14:26
2313 Thomas Denneen M 47 Oak Park IL 416 / 7490 361 / 4091 19 / 431 3:15:18
3772 Daniel Chomet M 46 Berkley MI 418 / 7490 363 / 4091 20 / 431 3:15:25
3980 Carlos Cortes-Simon M 45 Providencia 433 / 7490 374 / 4091 21 / 431 3:16:28
1963 John Rollie M 47 Eagan MN 447 / 7490 384 / 4091 22 / 431 3:17:13
3524 Pete Miller M 48 Shorewood MN 451 / 7490 386 / 4091 23 / 431 3:17:44
34 Chuck Engle M 46 Lancaster OH 466 / 7490 395 / 4091 24 / 431 3:18:27
3104 Paul Wegner M 46 Castle Rock CO 475 / 7490 400 / 4091 25 / 431 3:18:52
3045 Walter Bixby M 47 Burlington NC 502 / 7490 416 / 4091 26 / 431 3:19:42
1041 Benjamin Braun M 48 Minneapolis MN 531 / 7490 441 / 4091 27 / 431 3:20:42
1802 Chad Shilson M 46 Maple Grove MN 536 / 7490 445 / 4091 28 / 431 3:20:55
2203 Russell Groebner M 48 Mapleton MN 538 / 7490 447 / 4091 29 / 431 3:20:59
2087 Wade Majewski M 45 Robbinsdale MN 540 / 7490 449 / 4091 30 / 431 3:21:02
2702 Todd Olson M 48 Edina MN 553 / 7490 459 / 4091 31 / 431 3:21:28
3731 Mark Pankow M 45 Marengo IL 556 / 7490 462 / 4091 32 / 431 3:21:31
1991 Ryan French M 45 St Paul MN 571 / 7490 477 / 4091 33 / 431 3:22:10
3877 Allen Stoltman M 46 Minneapolis MN 591 / 7490 491 / 4091 34 / 431 3:23:05
2430 Steven Yore M 48 Minneapolis MN 620 / 7490 515 / 4091 35 / 431 3:24:01
1136 Negus Negash M 49 Fridley MN 649 / 7490 539 / 4091 36 / 431 3:25:14
1049 Daniel Conway M 47 Minneapolis MN 655 / 7490 544 / 4091 37 / 431 3:25:32
3689 Todd McCallum M 45 Sioux Falls SD 666 / 7490 552 / 4091 38 / 431 3:26:02
3910 Bill Akins M 49 Naperville IL 671 / 7490 554 / 4091 39 / 431 3:26:07
1713 Greg Couser M 48 Rochester MN 675 / 7490 558 / 4091 40 / 431 3:26:13
3194 Daniel De Grace M 49 Minneapolis MN 683 / 7490 565 / 4091 41 / 431 3:26:26
3404 Peter Schwanke M 49 Westfield Center OH 713 / 7490 587 / 4091 42 / 431 3:27:25
2483 Jason Wedel M 45 Savage MN 725 / 7490 597 / 4091 43 / 431 3:27:42
2707 Charles Finn M 45 Renton WA 748 / 7490 614 / 4091 44 / 431 3:28:29
3303 Tony Shipshock M 46 Woodbury MN 753 / 7490 618 / 4091 45 / 431 3:28:37
1808 Scott Reuterfeldt M 45 Hopkins MN 768 / 7490 629 / 4091 46 / 431 3:28:56
1127 Omar Awad M 49 Shoreview MN 769 / 7490 630 / 4091 47 / 431 3:28:57
3831 Scott Smullen M 45 Bloomington MN 777 / 7490 635 / 4091 48 / 431 3:29:10
2749 Tom Batta M 48 Watertown SD 779 / 7490 637 / 4091 49 / 431 3:29:12
3271 Mark Riebe M 48 Maplewood MN 788 / 7490 643 / 4091 50 / 431 3:29:30
1124 Eric Schotz M 45 Woodbury MN 839 / 7490 675 / 4091 51 / 431 3:31:04
7087 Matthew Highfield M 46 Plymouth MN 853 / 7490 683 / 4091 52 / 431 3:31:25
2061 Derek Johnson M 46 Edina MN 862 / 7490 691 / 4091 53 / 431 3:31:40
1480 Mark Treiber M 49 Madison WI 867 / 7490 696 / 4091 54 / 431 3:31:46
1248 Chris Rea M 45 Edina MN 872 / 7490 700 / 4091 55 / 431 3:31:52
1300 Christopher Gran M 46 Minneapolis MN 880 / 7490 705 / 4091 56 / 431 3:32:02
3765 Kurt Jewell M 48 St Louis Park MN 891 / 7490 714 / 4091 57 / 431 3:32:17
1721 Steve Lade M 48 Kronenwetter WI 905 / 7490 724 / 4091 58 / 431 3:32:29
1281 Jim Browning M 45 Rosemount MN 919 / 7490 735 / 4091 59 / 431 3:32:53
2042 Jim Winkels M 46 Waconia MN 922 / 7490 737 / 4091 60 / 431 3:32:57
4208 Ahmet Atan M 45 St Louis Park MN 935 / 7490 745 / 4091 61 / 431 3:33:13
1044 Christopher Rupp M 45 St Paul MN 943 / 7490 751 / 4091 62 / 431 3:33:22
3297 Todd Bursch M 47 St Paul MN 1003 / 7490 789 / 4091 63 / 431 3:34:39
2485 Eirik Knudsen M 46 Minneapolis MN 1028 / 7490 807 / 4091 64 / 431 3:35:42
3289 Ajay Bapat M 45 Minneapolis MN 1050 / 7490 824 / 4091 65 / 431 3:36:18
3435 Ian Goepferd M 46 Seattle WA 1051 / 7490 825 / 4091 66 / 431 3:36:20
3571 Anders Pierson M 47 Butterfield MN 1088 / 7490 848 / 4091 67 / 431 3:37:14
2014 Leif Stoa M 46 Minneapolis MN 1095 / 7490 853 / 4091 68 / 431 3:37:27
3723 Kevin Joyce M 47 Minneapolis MN 1103 / 7490 860 / 4091 69 / 431 3:37:42
1583 Dan Strittmater M 47 Savage MN 1125 / 7490 878 / 4091 70 / 431 3:38:08
2076 Michael Olsen M 46 Minneapolis MN 1136 / 7490 887 / 4091 71 / 431 3:38:29
1988 Edouard Bedros M 46 Edina MN 1138 / 7490 889 / 4091 72 / 431 3:38:35
3531 Mark McGuire M 48 Minneapolis MN 1149 / 7490 896 / 4091 73 / 431 3:38:42
3680 Kent Smith M 47 Edina MN 1155 / 7490 900 / 4091 74 / 431 3:38:52
1567 Craig Keisling M 49 Elk River MN 1161 / 7490 904 / 4091 75 / 431 3:38:58
1026 Eric Hjerpe M 45 Prior Lake MN 1165 / 7490 907 / 4091 76 / 431 3:39:01
2030 Adam Talle M 47 Minneapolis MN 1172 / 7490 913 / 4091 77 / 431 3:39:14
3869 Stephen Bartos M 46 Eagan MN 1175 / 7490 916 / 4091 78 / 431 3:39:22
5276 Isidoro Arjona M 48 McAllen TX 1188 / 7490 927 / 4091 79 / 431 3:39:41
3090 Juan Hernandez M 47 Houston TX 1189 / 7490 928 / 4091 80 / 431 3:39:41
6171 Michael Delk M 48 Welch MN 1199 / 7490 935 / 4091 81 / 431 3:39:58
4297 Gregory Fuller M 45 Little Canada MN 1201 / 7490 936 / 4091 82 / 431 3:40:01
1678 Christopher Nicholson M 46 Casselton ND 1239 / 7490 955 / 4091 83 / 431 3:40:44
1148 Robert Stuart M 49 St Paul MN 1266 / 7490 971 / 4091 84 / 431 3:41:27
3747 Andrew Hall M 48 Minneapolis MN 1275 / 7490 979 / 4091 85 / 431 3:41:37
2807 Vance Baran M 48 Independence MN 1308 / 7490 998 / 4091 86 / 431 3:42:12
6809 Gustavo Oderich M 46 Rochester MN 1310 / 7490 1000 / 4091 87 / 431 3:42:14
6100 Ben Urbanski M 46 Bloomington MN 1311 / 7490 1001 / 4091 88 / 431 3:42:15
2876 James Vettel M 48 Brooklyn Park MN 1312 / 7490 1002 / 4091 89 / 431 3:42:15
3777 Bill Sanders M 47 Elmhurst IL 1361 / 7490 1026 / 4091 90 / 431 3:43:15
3970 Perry Rice M 49 Woodbury MN 1382 / 7490 1038 / 4091 91 / 431 3:43:35
3805 Kenichi Okumura M 49 Osaka 1401 / 7490 1049 / 4091 92 / 431 3:43:55
1438 Paul Guy M 49 Toronto ON 1411 / 7490 1055 / 4091 93 / 431 3:44:09
3211 Michael Rohweder M 46 St Paul MN 1414 / 7490 1057 / 4091 94 / 431 3:44:14
2041 Jim Lamb M 47 Maplewood MN 1416 / 7490 1058 / 4091 95 / 431 3:44:14
2971 Daniel Kirk-Davidoff M 49 Albany NY 1427 / 7490 1064 / 4091 96 / 431 3:44:24
2809 Damien Wolf M 47 Plymouth MN 1435 / 7490 1069 / 4091 97 / 431 3:44:35
6788 David Rasmusson M 49 Shakopee MN 1444 / 7490 1072 / 4091 98 / 431 3:44:45
1229 Guillermo Reyes M 48 Circle Pines MN 1468 / 7490 1087 / 4091 99 / 431 3:45:07
2484 Jeff Berends M 47 Chaska MN 1472 / 7490 1090 / 4091 100 / 431 3:45:12
1-100    101-200→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]