Saint Paul, MN
10/7/2007

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mykola Antonenko 6 35 M 16:27 +0:00
2   David Chepkwony 11 30 M 16:28 +0:01
3   Augustus Kavutu Mbusya 1 30 M 16:28 +0:01
4   Abebe Yimer 7 26 M 16:29 +0:02
5   Isaac Arusei 75 31 M 16:29 +0:02
6   Joseph Mutinda 87 33 M 16:29 +0:02
7   Travis Laird 15 26 M 16:30 +0:03
8   Gideon Mutisya 199 40 M 16:33 +0:06
9   Thomas Omwenga 2 27 M 16:33 +0:06
10 Titus Mutinda 156 42 M 16:38 +0:11

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Svetlana Ponomarenko F1 38 F 17:52 +0:00
2   Sharon Cherop F15 23 F 17:53 +0:01
3   Lilian Chelimo F5 30 F 18:31 +0:39
4   Robyn Friedman F9 34 F 18:31 +0:39
5   Alena Vinitskaya F12 34 F 18:33 +0:41
6   Zinaida Semenova F151 44 F 18:33 +0:41
7   Caroline Cretti F10 23 F 18:49 +0:57
8   Kim Pawelek F7 33 F 19:17 +1:25
9   Susan Loken F152 44 F 19:18 +1:26
10 Liz Black F28 27 F 19:32 +1:40
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mykola Antonenko 6 35 M 32:41 +0:00
2   up arrow Augustus Kavutu Mbusya 1 30 M 32:41 +0:00
3   down arrow David Chepkwony 11 30 M 32:41 +0:00
4   up arrow 2 Joseph Mutinda 87 33 M 32:41 +0:00
5   Isaac Arusei 75 31 M 32:41 +0:00
6   down arrow 2 Abebe Yimer 7 26 M 32:42 +0:01
7   up arrow 2 Thomas Omwenga 2 27 M 32:47 +0:06
8   down arrow Travis Laird 15 26 M 32:47 +0:06
9   down arrow Gideon Mutisya 199 40 M 32:54 +0:13
10 Stephen Muturi 35 32 M 33:09 +0:28

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Svetlana Ponomarenko F1 38 F 35:29 +0:00
2   Sharon Cherop F15 23 F 35:31 +0:02
3   up arrow 2 Alena Vinitskaya F12 34 F 36:49 +1:20
4   down arrow Lilian Chelimo F5 30 F 37:00 +1:31
5   down arrow Robyn Friedman F9 34 F 37:06 +1:37
6   Zinaida Semenova F151 44 F 37:15 +1:46
7   Caroline Cretti F10 23 F 37:48 +2:19
8   up arrow Susan Loken F152 44 F 38:38 +3:09
9   down arrow Kim Pawelek F7 33 F 38:42 +3:13
10 Liz Black F28 27 F 39:24 +3:55
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mykola Antonenko 6 35 M 1:07:09 +0:00
2   up arrow David Chepkwony 11 30 M 1:08:26 +1:17
3   up arrow Joseph Mutinda 87 33 M 1:08:26 +1:17
4   up arrow 2 Abebe Yimer 7 26 M 1:08:26 +1:17
5   Isaac Arusei 75 31 M 1:08:27 +1:18
6   down arrow 4 Augustus Kavutu Mbusya 1 30 M 1:08:27 +1:18
7   Thomas Omwenga 2 27 M 1:09:26 +2:17
8   up arrow Gideon Mutisya 199 40 M 1:09:43 +2:34
9   up arrow Stephen Muturi 35 32 M 1:10:13 +3:04
10 down arrow 2 Travis Laird 15 26 M 1:10:22 +3:13

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Svetlana Ponomarenko F1 38 F 1:15:14 +0:00
2   Sharon Cherop F15 23 F 1:15:34 +0:20
3   Alena Vinitskaya F12 34 F 1:17:43 +2:29
4   up arrow Robyn Friedman F9 34 F 1:18:29 +3:15
5   down arrow Lilian Chelimo F5 30 F 1:19:00 +3:46
6   up arrow Caroline Cretti F10 23 F 1:20:03 +4:49
7   down arrow Zinaida Semenova F151 44 F 1:20:52 +5:38
8   Susan Loken F152 44 F 1:22:15 +7:01
9   Kim Pawelek F7 33 F 1:24:24 +9:10
10 Doreen McCoubrie F155 45 F 1:24:58 +9:44
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mykola Antonenko 6 35 M 1:34:57 +0:00
2   David Chepkwony 11 30 M 1:37:22 +2:25
3   up arrow 3 Augustus Kavutu Mbusya 1 30 M 1:37:22 +2:25
4   down arrow Joseph Mutinda 87 33 M 1:37:32 +2:35
5   Isaac Arusei 75 31 M 1:38:30 +3:33
6   down arrow 2 Abebe Yimer 7 26 M 1:39:42 +4:45
7   up arrow 2 Stephen Muturi 35 32 M 1:40:04 +5:07
8   down arrow Thomas Omwenga 2 27 M 1:40:32 +5:35
9   down arrow Gideon Mutisya 199 40 M 1:40:58 +6:01
10 Joshua Eberly 28 27 M 1:42:03 +7:06

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Svetlana Ponomarenko F1 38 F 1:47:57 +0:00
2   Sharon Cherop F15 23 F 1:49:42 +1:45
3   Alena Vinitskaya F12 34 F 1:51:33 +3:36
4   Robyn Friedman F9 34 F 1:52:58 +5:01
5   Lilian Chelimo F5 30 F 1:54:29 +6:32
6   Caroline Cretti F10 23 F 1:54:41 +6:44
7   up arrow Susan Loken F152 44 F 1:58:14 +10:17
8   down arrow Zinaida Semenova F151 44 F 1:59:28 +11:31
9   up arrow Angie Voight F24 30 F 2:01:35 +13:38
10 down arrow Doreen McCoubrie F155 45 F 2:02:12 +14:15
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mykola Antonenko 6 35 M 1:41:47 +0:00
2   David Chepkwony 11 30 M 1:44:31 +2:44
3   Augustus Kavutu Mbusya 1 30 M 1:44:32 +2:45
4   Joseph Mutinda 87 33 M 1:45:05 +3:18
5   Isaac Arusei 75 31 M 1:46:02 +4:15
6   up arrow Stephen Muturi 35 32 M 1:47:21 +5:34
7   down arrow Abebe Yimer 7 26 M 1:47:46 +5:59
8   Thomas Omwenga 2 27 M 1:48:15 +6:28
9   Gideon Mutisya 199 40 M 1:48:56 +7:09
10 Joshua Eberly 28 27 M 1:49:58 +8:11

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Svetlana Ponomarenko F1 38 F 1:55:58 +0:00
2   Sharon Cherop F15 23 F 1:58:06 +2:08
3   Alena Vinitskaya F12 34 F 1:59:54 +3:56
4   Robyn Friedman F9 34 F 2:01:34 +5:36
5   up arrow Caroline Cretti F10 23 F 2:03:08 +7:10
6   down arrow Lilian Chelimo F5 30 F 2:03:20 +7:22
7   Susan Loken F152 44 F 2:07:04 +11:06
8   Zinaida Semenova F151 44 F 2:09:23 +13:25
9   Angie Voight F24 30 F 2:10:46 +14:48
10 Doreen McCoubrie F155 45 F 2:11:28 +15:30
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Mykola Antonenko 6 35 M 2:13:54 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Joseph Mutinda 87 33 M 2:20:12 +6:18
3   Augustus Kavutu Mbusya 1 30 M 2:21:13 +7:19
4   down arrow 2 David Chepkwony 11 30 M 2:21:55 +8:01
5   up arrow Stephen Muturi 35 32 M 2:22:16 +8:22
6   down arrow Isaac Arusei 75 31 M 2:25:57 +12:03
7   Abebe Yimer 7 26 M 2:26:39 +12:45
8   Thomas Omwenga 2 27 M 2:27:51 +13:57
9   Joshua Eberly 28 27 M 2:28:15 +14:21
10 Josh Metcalf 84 32 M 2:28:26 +14:32

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Svetlana Ponomarenko F1 38 F 2:34:09 +0:00
2   up arrow Alena Vinitskaya F12 34 F 2:38:21 +4:12
3   down arrow Sharon Cherop F15 23 F 2:38:45 +4:36
4   Robyn Friedman F9 34 F 2:42:12 +8:03
5   Caroline Cretti F10 23 F 2:43:11 +9:02
6   Lilian Chelimo F5 30 F 2:47:01 +12:52
7   Susan Loken F152 44 F 2:48:35 +14:26
8   up arrow 2 Doreen McCoubrie F155 45 F 2:54:37 +20:28
9   Angie Voight F24 30 F 2:54:50 +20:41
10 down arrow 2 Zinaida Semenova F151 44 F 2:57:10 +23:01