Saint Paul, MN
10/5/2003

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Clement Kibor Koech 16 22 M 1:05:47 +0:00
2   Gabriel Muchiri 7 25 M 1:05:47 +0:00
3   Zepherinus Joseph 22 28 M 1:05:47 +0:00
4   Eddy Hellebuyck 104 42 M 1:05:47 +0:00
5   Rutto Gilbert 111 42 M 1:05:47 +0:00
6   Sergey Fedotov 1 31 M 1:05:48 +0:01
7   Fedor Ryzhov 103 43 M 1:05:48 +0:01
8   Mitsunori Hirayama 2 27 M 1:05:49 +0:02
9   Julius Kimtai 23 29 M 1:05:49 +0:02
10 Bruce Kilulai 21 31 M 1:05:55 +0:08

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Blake Russell F14 28 F 1:12:59 +0:00
2   Tatyana Hladyr F3 28 F 1:15:30 +2:31
3   Irina Safarova F4 34 F 1:15:31 +2:32
4   Anuta Catuna F2 35 F 1:15:31 +2:32
5   Zinaida Semenova F101 40 F 1:15:31 +2:32
6   Turena Johnson Lane F15 28 F 1:16:48 +3:49
7   Natalia Volgina F6 26 F 1:18:21 +5:22
8   Johanna Olson F16 24 F 1:19:02 +6:03
9   Lisa Vaill F103 40 F 1:21:52 +8:53
10 Janet Robertz F106 44 F 1:22:01 +9:02
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Clement Kibor Koech 16 22 M 1:33:41 +0:00
2   Gabriel Muchiri 7 25 M 1:33:42 +0:01
3   up arrow Eddy Hellebuyck 104 42 M 1:33:42 +0:01
4   up arrow Rutto Gilbert 111 42 M 1:33:42 +0:01
5   up arrow 4 Julius Kimtai 23 29 M 1:33:43 +0:02
6   down arrow 3 Zepherinus Joseph 22 28 M 1:33:51 +0:10
7   Fedor Ryzhov 103 43 M 1:33:52 +0:11
8   Mitsunori Hirayama 2 27 M 1:34:42 +1:01
9   up arrow Margarito Alonso 5 33 M 1:34:54 +1:13
10 down arrow 4 Sergey Fedotov 1 31 M 1:34:55 +1:14

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Blake Russell F14 28 F 1:44:34 +0:00
2   Tatyana Hladyr F3 28 F 1:47:26 +2:52
3   Irina Safarova F4 34 F 1:47:26 +2:52
4   up arrow Zinaida Semenova F101 40 F 1:47:26 +2:52
5   down arrow Anuta Catuna F2 35 F 1:47:56 +3:22
6   Turena Johnson Lane F15 28 F 1:49:55 +5:21
7   up arrow Johanna Olson F16 24 F 1:53:17 +8:43
8   down arrow Natalia Volgina F6 26 F 1:54:01 +9:27
9   up arrow Nicole Hunt F13 33 F 1:56:32 +11:58
10 down arrow Lisa Vaill F103 40 F 1:56:50 +12:16
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Eddy Hellebuyck 104 42 M 2:12:47 +0:00
2   up arrow 5 Fedor Ryzhov 103 43 M 2:13:59 +1:12
3   up arrow Rutto Gilbert 111 42 M 2:14:37 +1:50
4   down arrow 2 Gabriel Muchiri 7 25 M 2:14:53 +2:06
5   Julius Kimtai 23 29 M 2:16:04 +3:17
6   Zepherinus Joseph 22 28 M 2:16:06 +3:19
7   down arrow 6 Clement Kibor Koech 16 22 M 2:17:21 +4:34
8   up arrow Sergey Fedotov 1 31 M 2:18:33 +5:46
9   down arrow Mitsunori Hirayama 2 27 M 2:18:55 +6:08
10 Stuart Hall 20 38 M 2:19:03 +6:16

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Blake Russell F14 28 F 2:30:41 +0:00
2   up arrow Irina Safarova F4 34 F 2:32:33 +1:52
3   down arrow Tatyana Hladyr F3 28 F 2:32:44 +2:03
4   Zinaida Semenova F101 40 F 2:33:38 +2:57
5   Anuta Catuna F2 35 F 2:35:53 +5:12
6   Turena Johnson Lane F15 28 F 2:40:14 +9:33
7   Johanna Olson F16 24 F 2:43:27 +12:46
8   up arrow Nicole Hunt F13 33 F 2:44:08 +13:27
9   up arrow Janet Robertz F106 44 F 2:46:23 +15:42
10 down arrow 2 Natalia Volgina F6 26 F 2:47:31 +16:50