Saint Paul, MN
10/7/2007


DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
FINISHERS 7154 (4363 men, 2791 women)
AVERAGE TIME 4:43:14

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
407 Tim Babatz M 21 St Louis Park MN 37 / 7154 32 / 4363 1 / 125 2:44:07
398 Neal Nelson M 20 Bloomington MN 42 / 7154 37 / 4363 2 / 125 2:45:48
2470 Andrew Pratt M 21 Minneapolis MN 102 / 7154 88 / 4363 3 / 125 3:01:09
410 Gunnar Wagoner M 21 Minneapolis MN 167 / 7154 141 / 4363 4 / 125 3:13:54
411 Joshua Shapiro M 21 Belleville WI 230 / 7154 192 / 4363 5 / 125 3:19:51
402 Miles Oschwald M 20 Wauwatosa WI 241 / 7154 200 / 4363 6 / 125 3:20:42
395 Eric Youngblom M 19 Wells MN 257 / 7154 210 / 4363 7 / 125 3:22:43
399 Eric Hoff M 20 Ankeny IA 282 / 7154 235 / 4363 8 / 125 3:24:35
79 Ryan Sloan M 20 Jacksonville FL 290 / 7154 241 / 4363 9 / 125 3:25:07
388 Ben Wales M 18 St Paul Park MN 337 / 7154 275 / 4363 10 / 125 3:28:59
2488 Theodore Petermann M 21 Minneapolis MN 349 / 7154 284 / 4363 11 / 125 3:29:27
2367 Gunner Dancer M 17 Hastings MN 395 / 7154 321 / 4363 12 / 125 3:32:13
412 Jeremy Eckert M 21 Prescott WI 526 / 7154 428 / 4363 13 / 125 3:39:19
2450 Paul Venable M 21 St Paul MN 532 / 7154 434 / 4363 14 / 125 3:39:31
2468 David Mahmarian M 21 Andover MN 558 / 7154 452 / 4363 15 / 125 3:40:38
2426 Brad Byington M 20 St Paul MN 576 / 7154 468 / 4363 16 / 125 3:41:16
2475 Tim Barnaby M 21 St Cloud MN 675 / 7154 535 / 4363 17 / 125 3:45:08
2466 Andy Adams M 21 Golden Valley MN 747 / 7154 581 / 4363 18 / 125 3:47:28
404 Peter Baum M 21 Minneapolis MN 815 / 7154 625 / 4363 19 / 125 3:49:35
2512 Brandon Fruhwirth M 21 Neenah WI 824 / 7154 632 / 4363 20 / 125 3:49:47
2477 Daniel Tyrrell M 21 Belmond IA 832 / 7154 637 / 4363 21 / 125 3:49:56
2436 Da Fonseca Jo O Murilo M 20 St Paul MN 896 / 7154 679 / 4363 22 / 125 3:51:49
2396 Robert Goldaris M 19 Edina MN 907 / 7154 687 / 4363 23 / 125 3:52:04
2452 Luke Anderson M 21 Crookston MN 910 / 7154 689 / 4363 24 / 125 3:52:10
2410 Lloyd Clausen M 20 St Paul MN 1001 / 7154 754 / 4363 25 / 125 3:54:57
2490 Anders Kangas M 21 Chassell MI 1012 / 7154 763 / 4363 26 / 125 3:55:15
405 Matthew Sorensen M 21 Brooklyn Center MN 1069 / 7154 803 / 4363 27 / 125 3:56:32
2509 Nathan Stunek M 21 St Cloud MN 1082 / 7154 813 / 4363 28 / 125 3:56:44
2394 Stephen Johansson M 19 Elk River MN 1099 / 7154 826 / 4363 29 / 125 3:57:11
2421 Andy Ottum M 20 Eau Claire WI 1108 / 7154 833 / 4363 30 / 125 3:57:28
2363 Timothy Bertram M 16 Wyoming MN 1136 / 7154 856 / 4363 31 / 125 3:58:17
2465 Michael Barnett M 21 Appleton WI 1188 / 7154 890 / 4363 32 / 125 3:59:17
2429 Robert Daley M 20 Minneapolis MN 1222 / 7154 914 / 4363 33 / 125 4:00:22
393 Nathan Mueting M 19 Spencer IA 1236 / 7154 923 / 4363 34 / 125 4:00:45
2472 Joe Cockriel M 21 Maplewood MN 1260 / 7154 940 / 4363 35 / 125 4:01:33
2409 Joshua Turner M 20 Apple Valley MN 1261 / 7154 941 / 4363 36 / 125 4:01:36
401 Brian Diede M 20 Huron SD 1332 / 7154 986 / 4363 37 / 125 4:03:12
396 Jeremy Nebelsick M 20 Huron SD 1333 / 7154 987 / 4363 38 / 125 4:03:12
392 James Dixon M 19 Woodbury MN 1410 / 7154 1029 / 4363 39 / 125 4:05:06
391 Ben Waldera M 19 Woodbury MN 1411 / 7154 1030 / 4363 40 / 125 4:05:06
406 Peter McCuskey M 21 Ames IA 1608 / 7154 1161 / 4363 41 / 125 4:10:01
2391 Shane Ferrozzo M 19 Farmington MN 1654 / 7154 1194 / 4363 42 / 125 4:11:01
2424 Jacob Law M 20 St Paul MN 1655 / 7154 1195 / 4363 43 / 125 4:11:01
2445 Matt Burk M 20 Cedar Rapids IA 1706 / 7154 1230 / 4363 44 / 125 4:12:01
409 Dustin Lange M 21 Nicollet MN 1758 / 7154 1261 / 4363 45 / 125 4:13:17
2423 Nathan Enderle M 20 Jamestown ND 1793 / 7154 1287 / 4363 46 / 125 4:13:52
2401 Matthew Deutsch M 19 Spring Valley WI 1799 / 7154 1291 / 4363 47 / 125 4:14:03
2406 Suresh Murty M 19 Spring Valley WI 1800 / 7154 1292 / 4363 48 / 125 4:14:04
2444 Derek Podgornik M 20 St Charles MO 1816 / 7154 1302 / 4363 49 / 125 4:14:19
2390 Christopher Griepp M 19 Apple Valley MN 1880 / 7154 1338 / 4363 50 / 125 4:15:43
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]